Catalogo Novita Contatti Azienda Info
Enter Registration Help
    or  
Category
 
 
Warnings
 
All the TAMPERS were moved from the category 04-ACCESSORIES>TAMPERS from the category 06-TAMPERS

Some items were moved from the category 04-ACCESSORIES from the category 05-MAINTENANCE AND CLEANING

Some items were moved from the category 02-COFFEE MACHINES-SPARE PARTS from the category 04-ACCESSORIES

In order to harmonize Codes and Descriptions of Items, some of these were recoded. You will be automatically directed to the new codes. This is only a recoding, the article does not change.

Registered trade marks ® belong to their respective owners

Even if the perfect replacement is guaranteed, note that not all our spare-parts are originals. Mentioned trade-marks appear with the only pourpose to be a reference and belong to their owners

 
 
 
 
Code: 8A1002
Description: ASTORIA/WEGA HEATING ELEMENT 1000-1090W 230-240V LSF=110MM
Note:

2 pole faston connection. Thread 1"1/4. Matching gasket cod. 8CA024. Suitable to coffee machine Astoria (COMPACT), Wega (MININOVA).

Code: 8A17
Description: HEATING ELEMENT ASTORIA 2GRP 2600W 230V LSF=310MM WITH NUTS
Note:

Suitable to Astoria, Faema (P4), Wega.

Code: 8A17002
Description: HEATING ELEMENT ASTORIA 1GR. 2000W/2177W 230/240V LSF=180MM WITH NUTS
Note:

With probe holder.

Code: 8A17051
Description: ASTORIA HEATING ELEMENT 2GR. 2500/2831W 230/240V 6 POLES
Note:

Original part.

Code: 8A17052
Description: HEATING ELEMENT ASTORIA 2GR 6000W 230/380V LSF=360MM
Note:

With probe holder. Nut and Screw connectors.

Code: 8A17057
Description: ASTORIA HEATING ELEMENT 2GR. 4000W 230/380V 6 POLES
Note:

Original cod. 4617057

Code: 8A17060
Description: HEATING ELEMENT ASTORIA 2GR. 4500W 230/400V LSF=310MM
Note:

With probe holder. Nut and Screw connectors.

Code: 8A174
Description: HEATING ELEMENT ASTORIA 2GR. 4000W 230V
Note:

Nut and Screw connectors.

Code: 8A18
Description: HEATING ELEMENT ASTORIA 3GRP 3700W 220V LSF=570MM WITH NUTS
Note:
Code: 8A32
Description: HEATING ELEMENT ASTORIA 1GR. 2000W 230V LSF=180MM
Note:

Nut connectors.

Code: 8A32/A
Description: HEATING ELEMENT ASTORIA 1GR. 2000W 110V LSF=180MM
Note:

Nut connectors.

Code: 8AU00644F
Description: BRUGNETTI HEATING ELEMENT 2GRP 3000W 230/400V LSF 310MM
Note:

Original cod. 644F

Code: 8AU00645F
Description: BRUGNETTI HEATING ELEMENT 1GRP 2000W 230/400V LSF=190MM
Note:

Original cod. 645F

Code: 8AU00646F
Description: BRUGNETTI HEATING ELEMENT 3GRP 6000W 230/400V LSF=500MM
Note:

Original cod. 646F

Code: 8AU00647F
Description: BRUGNETTI HEATING ELEMENT 2GRP 4000W 230/400V LSF=310MM
Note:

Original cod. 647F

Code: 8AU644
Description: BRUGNETTI HEATING ELEMENT 2400W 230/400V
Note:
Code: 8B0011
Description: HEATING ELEMENT BRASILIA 1GR. 1800W 110V LSF=170MM
Note:

Nut and Screw connectors.

Code: 8B01834
Description: HEATING ELEMENT BRASILIA 2GR. 3500W 230V HIGH POWER LSF=340MM
Note:

Nut and screw connection. Heating PTFE gasket cod. 8V975 triangular, cod. 8SP18 round. Suitable: Vibiemme, Brasilia, Ecm, altri.

Code: 8B025
Description: HEATING ELEMENT BRASILIA SUPER-MAXI 2400W 230V 1''1/4 LSF=250MM WITH NUTS
Note:
Code: 8B025A
Description: HEATING ELEMENT 2400W 110V 1''1/4 LSF=300MM, WITH NUTS AND PROBE HOLDER
Note:
Code: 8B025B
Description: HEATING ELEMENT BRASILIA SUPER-MAXI 2400W 110V 1''1/4 LSF=250MM WITH NUTS
Note:
Code: 8B047
Description: HEATING ELEMENT BRASILIA 1GR. 1800W 380V LSF=170MM WITH NUTS
Note:
Code:
New Code:
8B051 (RECODED)
8V036
Description: HEATING ELEMENT BRASILIA 3GR. 4000W 400V LSF=500MM WITH NUTS
Note:
Code: 8B19/A
Description: HEATING ELEMENT BRASILIA MOD. AMERICA 1800W 110V 1"1/4 LSF=180MM WITH NUTS
Note:
Code: 8B22
Description: HEATING ELEMENT BRASILIA 4GR. 6500W 230V LSF=720MM WITH NUTS
Note:
Code: 8B652
Description: HEATING ELEMENT BRASILIA CLUB 1200W 230V
Note:

Screw 1/4"GAS, fittings wheelbase 40mm.

Code: 8B652A
Description: HEATING ELEMENT BRASILIA CLUB 1100W 110V
Note:

Screw 1/4"GAS, fittings wheelbase 40mm.

Code: 8BF210
Description: HEATING ELEMENT 2GR. 2400W 230V 1"1/4 LSF=210MM
Note:
Code: 8BF220
Description: HEATING ELEMENT 2GR. 3300W 230V 1"1/4
Note:
Code: 8BF230
Description: HEATING ELEMENT 4000W 230V 1"1/4 2GR
Note:

Original cod. 5050230. Suitable to coffee machine BFC with 14 lt boiler.

ALL 02 - COFFEE MACHINES - SPARE PARTS HEATING ELEMENTS
 
CONTATTI | PRIVACY | COMPANY INFO | CREDITS
© 2015 - DVG Srl - P.IVA 00884900960 - Sessioni = 1600